TagsTravie McCoy

Travie McCoy

VIDEO: Travie McCoy feat. Sia – “Golden”

"Golden" is a promotional music video and single, from American singer and rapper Travie McCoy's upcoming second studio album, Rough Waters. The track features Australian...

Iyaz, Travie McCoy – Pretty Girls

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Z9fToekkUJg

Gym Class Heroes feat. Adam Levine – Stereo Hearts Music Video

“Stereo Hearts” is the lead first music video and single from American alternative hip hop band Gym Class Heroes with frontrunner Travie McCoy‘s upcoming fifth studio...

Gym Class Heroes feat. Adam Levine – Stereo Hearts

"Stereo Hearts" is the lead first single from American alternative hip hop band Gym Class Heroes with frontrunner Travie McCoy's upcoming fifth studio album,...

Taio Cruz feat. Travie McCoy – Higher Music Video

“Higher” is the sixth single and a music video from British R&B artist Taio Cruz' second studio album, Rokstarr. The American release track features American rapper Travie McCoy. The...

Singles and Albums in Stores November 2nd

New albums this week from Mariah Carey - Merry Christmas II You, Sunshine Anderson - The Sun Shines Again, Swazy Baby - The Young Don of...

Singles and Albums in Stores August 10th

New albums this week from Mike Posner - 31 Minutes To Takeoff, Lindsey Ray - Goodbye From California, Ryan Star - 11:59, Dirt Nasty - Nasty...

Singles and Albums in Stores July 13th

New albums from M.I.A. - // / Y /, Paul Wall - Heart Of a Champion, Capone-N-Noreaga - The War Report 2, Curren$y - Pilot...

Singles and Albums in Stores June 8th

New albums from Christina Aguilera - Bionic, Plies - Goon Affiliated, Lil Jon - Crunk Rock, Travie McCoy - Lazarus. New singles from Auburn feat....
00:03:13

Travie McCoy feat. Bruno Mars performing ‘Billionaire’ Live on Jay Leno

Travie McCoy performed his hit "Billionaire" alongside Bruno Mars on The Tonight Show with Jay Leno on Tuesday. I believe this is the first...

Singles and Albums in Stores June 1st

New albums in stores this week from Taio Cruz - Rokstarr (US Version), Jaicko - Can I & Yukmouth - Free At Last. New...

Detail feat. Lil’ Wayne, T-Pain and Travie McCoy – Tattoo Girl (Foreva) Music Video

"Tattoo Girl" is the debut single from Singer/Rapper Detail. The track features Lil' Wayne & T-Pain or T-Wayne and Travie McCoy. The video features many...

Singles & Albums in Stores May 25th

New Albums in stores this week from Janelle Monae - The ArchAndroid, Rihanna - Rated R (Remixed), Nas & Damian Marley - Distance Relatives,...

Share This

Related Posts

Singles and Albums in Stores November 2nd

New albums this week from Mariah Carey - Merry...

Travie McCoy feat. Bruno Mars – Billionaire Music Video

"Billionaire" is the debut lead single off Travie McCoy's...

Singles and Albums in Stores June 1st

New albums in stores this week from Taio Cruz...

Singles and Albums in Stores June 8th

New albums from Christina Aguilera - Bionic, Plies -...

Taio Cruz feat. Travie McCoy – Higher Music Video

“Higher” is the sixth single and a music video from...

VIDEO: Travie McCoy feat. Sia – “Golden”

"Golden" is a promotional music video and single, from...

Gym Class Heroes feat. Adam Levine – Stereo Hearts

"Stereo Hearts" is the lead first single from American...

Travie McCoy feat. Bruno Mars – Billionaire

"Billionaire" is the first single from Travie McCoy's upcoming...

Singles and Albums in Stores August 10th

New albums this week from Mike Posner - 31...

Gym Class Heroes feat. Adam Levine – Stereo Hearts Music Video

“Stereo Hearts” is the lead first music video and...

Singles and Albums in Stores July 13th

New albums from M.I.A. - // / Y /, Paul...

Singles & Albums in Stores March 16th

New Albums in Stores for March 16th from Ludacris...

Detail feat. Lil’ Wayne, T-Pain and Travie McCoy – Tattoo Girl (Foreva) Music Video

"Tattoo Girl" is the debut single from Singer/Rapper Detail. The...
00:03:13

Travie McCoy feat. Bruno Mars performing ‘Billionaire’ Live on Jay Leno

Travie McCoy performed his hit "Billionaire" alongside Bruno Mars...

Iyaz, Travie McCoy – Pretty Girls

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Z9fToekkUJg

Singles & Albums in Stores May 25th

New Albums in stores this week from Janelle Monae...

Latest Posts

00:02:47

LE SSERAFIM – “Made My Night”

"Made My Night" is a promotional single from South...
00:03:38

Pooh Shiesty – “Reap What You Sow”

"Reap What You Sow" is a promotional single from...
00:05:41

RAYE, Amma, Absolutely – “Joy.”

"Joy." is the fourth single from British singer-songwriter and...
00:03:05

XO – “Stacey (Take You Higher)”

"Stacey (Take You Higher)" is the third single from...
00:02:01

Brooke Candy – “VIP”

"VIP" is the lead single from American rapper, singer,...
00:02:49

JISOO – “CLICK”

"CLICK" is the lead single from South Korean singer,...

Featured

00:05:38

VIDEO: ZAYN, Sia – “Dusk Till Dawn”

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=tt2k8PGm-TI

Ne-Yo – “Mad” Music Video Premiere

"Mad" is a song by American pop/R&B singer Ne-Yo....

Taio Cruz feat. Flo Rida – “Hangover”

“Hangover“ is the lead music video and first single from...
00:03:14

Ava Max – “Freaking Me Out”

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=3AKPaq0IaDk

Related Posts

Promo Only Urban Radio April 2008

1. Love In This Club - Usher f./Young Jeezy 2....
00:02:38

“APES#!%” – Bree Runway

http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Q16-dJuCD4w
00:01:58

Hulvey – “DAVE”

"DAVE" is a promotional single from American Christian rapper,...

3OH!3 feat. Kesha – “My First Kiss”

"My First Kiss" is the first official single from...
00:02:42

Chase Matthew – “Pull Up”

"Pull Up" is a promotional single from American country...

Mary J. Blige – I Am

I Am is a song taken from American Contemporary...
00:03:33

Conan Gray – Maniac

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=-E-_IRJU5w0

Leona Lewis – ‘Bleeding Love’ (Moto Blanco Radio Edit)

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=z2J-0Cc79gI Download: Bleeding Love (Moto Blanco Radio Edit) Purchase: Amazon.com -...
00:03:40

Jessica Mauboy – “Selfish”

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=eJsRHCgZTkI

Lil’ Wayne – Prom Queen

"Prom Queen" is the first official single off Lil'...
00:02:56

K CAMP – Nobody Cares

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lTkZ2VVQJb0
00:05:36

Future, Drake – “Life Is Good”

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=l0U7SxXHkPY https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lN_00XnCLgk Connect Drake Follow Drake: Website: DrakeRelated.com/   YouTube /Drake Instagram /ChampagnePapi TikTok /@DrakeRelated Linktree /Drake Apple /Drake Tidal /Drake Audiomack /Drake   Facebook /Drake X /Drake Spotify /Drake Deezer /Drake Pandora /Drake Amazon /Drake

LMFAO feat. Lauren Bennett & Goon Rock – “Party Rock Anthem”

"Party Rock Anthem" is the lead promotional single and...
00:03:05

Will.I.Am – “We Are The Ones”

Will.I.Am has released a second video in support of...
00:02:22

Samara Cyn – oooshxt!

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ShDW40_VSo8

Promo Only: Mainstream Radio May 2010

Not Myself Tonight - Christina Aguilera Somebody To Love -...

Recent