TagsKid Cudi

Kid Cudi

Kanye West feat. Rihanna & Kid Cudi – All Of The Lights Music Video

"All Of The Lights" is the fourth music video and single from American rapper Kanye West's fifth studio album, My Beautiful Dark Twisted Fantasy. The single features...

T.I. feat. Kanye West and Kid Cudi – Welcome To The World

"Welcome to the World" is a promotional single and title track from American rapper T.I.'s upcoming seventh studio album, No Mercy. The track features Kanye...

Singles and Albums in Stores November 9th 2010

New albums in stores this week from Kid Cudi - Man On the Moon II: The Legend Of Mr. Rager, Cee Lo Green -...

Singles and Albums in Stores October 26th

New albums from Slim Thug & J-Dawg - The Boss & Young Hogg - EP, Tech N9ne - Seepage - EP. New singles from Willow Smith...

KiD CuDi feat. Kanye West – Erase Me Music Video

"Erase Me" is a song by American hip hop artist Kid Cudi released as the first single from his second studio album, Man on the...

Kanye West feat. Common, Pusha T, Kid Cudi, Big Sean & Charlie Wilson – Good Friday

"Good Friday" is the fourth track released by American hip-hop artist Kanye West's GOOD Friday free music program and it features artists Common, Pusha T, Kid...

KiD CuDi feat. Kanye West – Erase Me

"Erase Me" is a song by American hip hop artist Kid Cudi released as the first single from his second studio album Man on...

Singles, EPs and Albums in Stores August 24th

New Albums in stores from Katy Perry - Teenage Dream, Fantasia - Back To Me, Tynisha Keli - The 5th Element, The Pack -...

All Summer Music Video – Kid Cudi ft. Rostam Batmanglij ft. Bethany Cosentino

"All Summer" is a single that features Kid Cudi, Rostam Batmanglij and Bethany Cosentino . The music video premiered in mid July 2010. Converse gathered Kid Cudi, Bethany...

Snoop Dogg feat. Kid Cudi – That Tree Music Video

"That Tree" is a single from rapper Snoop Dogg's album More Malice The Deluxe Edition and Movie. The track features Kid Cudi, and was...

Shakira feat. Kid Cudi – Did It Again (Remix)

Did It Again is a song by Colombian Latin pop singer Shakira. It was released as the second international single from her third English...

Singles & Albums in Stores September 15th

Singles & Albums in Stores September 15th include new albums from Kid Cudi 'Man on the Moon', Lil Boosie 'Superbad', Q-Tip 'Kamaal The Abstract',...

Kid Cudi feat. Kanye West & Common – “Make Her Say (I Poke Her Face)” Music Video

"Make Her Say" is a song by American rapper Kid Cudi, released as a the second single from his upcoming debut album Man on...

Share This

Related Posts

Singles, EPs and Albums in Stores August 24th

New Albums in stores from Katy Perry - Teenage...

Promo Only: Mainstream Radio February 2009

1. My Life Would Suck Without You - Kelly...

All Summer Music Video – Kid Cudi ft. Rostam Batmanglij ft. Bethany Cosentino

"All Summer" is a single that features Kid Cudi, Rostam...

Singles and Albums in Stores October 26th

New albums from Slim Thug & J-Dawg - The...
00:04:31

VIDEO: “Welcome To Heartbreak” Kanye West, Kid Cudi

"Welcome To Heartbreak" is a promo single from Kanye...

T.I. feat. Kanye West and Kid Cudi – Welcome To The World

"Welcome to the World" is a promotional single and...
00:04:17

Kid Cudi – “Day ‘n’ Night” Video

"Day 'n' Nite" is the debut single by Hip...

KiD CuDi feat. Kanye West – Erase Me

"Erase Me" is a song by American hip hop...

Shakira feat. Kid Cudi – Did It Again (Remix)

Did It Again is a song by Colombian Latin...

Singles & Albums in Stores September 15th

Singles & Albums in Stores September 15th include new...

Kanye West feat. Common, Pusha T, Kid Cudi, Big Sean & Charlie Wilson – Good Friday

"Good Friday" is the fourth track released by American hip-hop...

KiD CuDi feat. Kanye West – Erase Me Music Video

"Erase Me" is a song by American hip hop...

Singles and Albums in Stores November 9th 2010

New albums in stores this week from Kid Cudi...

Latest Posts

00:03:07

LISA – SaWaDiKa

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=FyS5dAywkEo Lyrics: Hello Sawadika Yeah you know my wrist is cold Got this...
00:03:59

Miley Cyrus – Bass Persuades

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=aWpw-Ynl0Yc
00:03:47

KAROL G, Bruno Mars – Still

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=aQXq3ndLkHs
00:05:43

Jennie – Fallen Angel

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=s466YCiHfKw
00:02:35

Hunxho – I Love My H**

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=vhDp8aoCZ2g
00:02:48

Stray Kids – Farming

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=6CqeGHXXioU

Featured

00:03:40

K. Michelle, City Girls & Kash Doll – “SUPAHOOD”

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PE7mvhuc5R0 Lyrics for K. Michelle, City Girls & Kash Doll...
00:04:04

Billie Eilish – No Time To Die

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=GB_S2qFh5lU Listen to “No Time To Die”, the theme song...

2010 BET Awards – Live Performances

The 2010 BET Awards took place over the weekend...
00:03:32

Camila Cabello, Playboi Carti – “I LUV IT”

"I Luv It" is the promotional lead single from...

Related Posts

00:03:18

Jessie Murph, 6lack – Forever / Blue Strips (2026 Dick Clark’s New Year’s Rockin’ Eve)

Jessie Murph recently performed "Forever" and "Blue Strips" Live...

Rick Ross, Robin Thicke “Lay Back” Video

Lay Back is the sixth single from Rick Ross'...
00:03:15

Lady Binladen, Aspen Kartier, BigJadaa – Triple Threat

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=2aROzOLb33U

Cash Camp – Crank Dat Yank (The next “Crank That” Soulja Boy)

This is really happening, Cash Camp has gotten a...

Justin Bieber – Runaway Love (Remix) feat. Raekwon & Kanye West

"Runaway Love (Remix)" is the second official promotional digital...
00:02:58

“What a Shame” Leyla Blue

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=01aak4IYnKk

Robyn – Hang With Me

"Hang With Me" is the lead single from Swedish...

Jay Sean feat. Lil’ Wayne – Down

Jay Sean born Kamaljit Singh Jhooti on 26 March...
00:05:32

“Enough For Love” Kelela

‘Enough For Love’ was produced by Yo Van Lenz,...

VIDEO: Whitney Houston – “Million Dollar Bill”

Million Dollar Bill is a song performed by American...

Mariah Carey feat. Gucci Mane – “Obsessed (Remix)” Music Video

"Obsessed" (Remix) is a song by American singer Mariah...

Shanell, Yo Gotti – Catch Me At The Light

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=8Ec9z--4Ap8

Video: Moby – Disco Lies

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=2uMYU1LXS3w

Eminem ft. Gwen Stefani – ‘Kings Never Die’

"Kings Never Die" is a song by American rapper...

Nico & Vinz – ‘That’s How You Know’ ft. Kid Ink, Bebe Rexha

"That's How You Know" is the lead promotional single...

Recent

00:03:07

LISA – SaWaDiKa

00:03:59

Miley Cyrus – Bass Persuades

00:03:47

KAROL G, Bruno Mars – Still